ADEX optical coupler, 9/125 OS1, SC / SC, simplex

Coupling of optical connectors SC / SC, singlemode, simplex. The connector is designed to connect two SC connectors.

more

Warranty
24 months
PN:
EAN:
Recommended price:
0,79 USD incl. VAT
Recommended price:
0,65 USD without VAT

Product description

Coupling of optical connectors SC / SC, simplex.

The connector is designed to connect two SC connectors.

Recommended products

ADEX optical coupler, 9/125 OS1, SCapc / SCapc, duplex

Optical connector coupler SC / SC - Apc, duplex. The connector is intended for connecting SC connectors.

ADEX optical coupler, 9/125 OS1, SC / SC, duplex

SC / SC optical connector connector, duplex. The connector is intended for connecting SC connectors.

ADEX optical coupler SC / SC, singlemode, simplex

Coupling of optical connectors SC / SC, singlemode, simplex. The connector is designed to connect two SC connectors.

ADEX optical coupler, 9/125 OS1, SC / SC, simplex

Coupling of optical connectors SC / SC, singlemode, simplex. The connector is designed to connect two SC connectors.

Všechna práva vyhrazena. © 2024 ADEX GmbH

Navrhla a vytvořila mevia.cz